DD/MM/YYYY
*You must be under 45 years of age when you apply.
Please provide a parent phone number in the event of any emergencies.
DD/MM/YYYY
(Sometimes partner may be the main applicant if their occupation, Qualifications and Work experience meet the requirements)
(You may be required to pass general IELTS exam if you don't meet the pass mark of 60 points for the visa)
As an employee - can you prove your work experience with references and payslips / tax documents;
Or as a self employed worker - can you prove your work experience with references and financial accounts, tax documents, bank accounts, invoices, etc.
I accept
770+ - / ++ 76+ =+867= 6* *=-